2017 Spring Soccer Results


Saturday, April 8, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Bonds (U10 Boys) 1
Channell (U10 Boys) 0
 
Saturday, April 8, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Flowood 2 1
Williamson (U8 Girls) 2
 
Saturday, April 8, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
    Flowood 1 0
Williamson (U8 Girls) 2
 
Saturday, April 8, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
    Flowood 2 0
Bonds (U10 Boys) 7
 
Thursday, April 6, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
    SWJ 0
Bonds (U10 Boys) 8
 
Tuesday, April 4, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Bonds (U10 Boys) 7
Channell (U10 Boys) 3
 
Saturday, April 1, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
    FYSA Adams 0
Trinidad (U10 Boys) 7
 
Saturday, April 1, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Florence Reeder 0
Williamson (U8 Girls) 1
 
Saturday, April 1, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
    FYSA Jones 1
Bonds (U10 Boys) 4
 
Saturday, April 1, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
    FYSA Jones 0
Trinidad (U10 Boys) 6
 
Tuesday, March 28, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Bonds (U10 Boys) 3
Channell (U10 Boys) 5
 
Thursday, March 23, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Talley (U8 Girls) 1
Schell (U8 Girls) 1
 
Tuesday, March 21, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Talley (U8 Girls) 0
Williamson (U8 Girls) 1
 
Tuesday, March 21, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Trinidad (U10 Boys) 1
Bonds (U10 Boys) 2
 
Saturday, March 11, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
    NWR 2
Poe (U14 Girls) 2
 
Saturday, March 11, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
    Florence Eure 2
Bonds (U10 Boys) 6
 
Saturday, March 11, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
    Florence Reeeden 0
Williamson (U8 Girls) 7
 
Saturday, March 11, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
    Florence Giglio 2
Trinidad (U10 Boys) 10
 
Saturday, March 11, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
    NWR 3
Poe (U14 Girls) 0
 
Saturday, March 11, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
    Florence Adams 2
Bonds (U10 Boys) 7
 
Monday, March 6, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Hart/Poe (U8 Boys) 1
Menogan/Sumrall (Ray) (U8 Boys) 1
 
Monday, March 6, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Madison 0
Poe (U14 Girls) 0
 
Saturday, March 4, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
    NWR 3 2
Williamson (U8 Girls) 0
 
Saturday, March 4, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Channell (U10 Boys) 2
Trinidad (U10 Boys) 8
 
Saturday, March 4, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Schell (U8 Girls) 3
Talley (U8 Girls) 2
 
Saturday, March 4, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
    NWR 3 2
Trinidad (U10 Boys) 5
 
Saturday, March 4, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Talley (U8 Girls) 3
Williamson (U8 Girls) 2
 
Saturday, March 4, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Williamson (U8 Girls) 0
Schell (U8 Girls) 1
 
Thursday, March 2, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Trinidad (U10 Boys) 2
Channell (U10 Boys) 3
 
Thursday, March 2, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
    Richland Brewer 3
Schell (U8 Girls) 1
 
Thursday, March 2, 2017 @ 6:00am
Final
    Richland Reed 0
Williamson (U8 Girls) 8
 
Tuesday, February 28, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Trinidad (U10 Boys) 2
Bonds (U10 Boys) 2
 
Saturday, February 25, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
    Nwr 0
Poe (U14 Girls) 0
 
Saturday, February 25, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
    Richland 2
Neal (U12 Girls) 1
 
Saturday, February 25, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
    Richland Russell 0
Hart/Poe (U8 Boys) 7
 
Saturday, February 25, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
    Richland Brewer 1
Williamson (U8 Girls) 1
 
Saturday, February 25, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Richland 2
Trinidad (U10 Boys) 3
 
Saturday, February 25, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Byram 0
Bonds (U10 Boys) 6
 
Saturday, February 25, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Byram 0
Hart/Poe (U8 Boys) 6
 
Saturday, February 25, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
    Byram 0
Williamson (U8 Girls) 0
 
Saturday, February 25, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
    Richland Reed 0
Schell (U8 Girls) 1
 
Saturday, February 25, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
    Byram 1
Neal (U12 Girls) 4
 
Saturday, February 25, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
    Madison 0
Poe (U14 Girls) 1
 
Saturday, February 25, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
    Byram 0
Trinidad (U10 Boys) 13
 
Saturday, February 25, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
    Richland 0
Bonds (U10 Boys) 8
 
Saturday, February 25, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
    Byram 1
Schell (U8 Girls) 2
 
Saturday, February 25, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
    Byram 2
Barnes (U12 Boys) 5
 
Thursday, February 23, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Talley (U8 Girls) 0
Schell (U8 Girls) 0
 
Tuesday, February 21, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Williamson (U8 Girls) 1
Schell (U8 Girls) 3
 
Saturday, February 18, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Madison 0
Poe (U14 Girls) 1
 
Monday, February 13, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Madison 1
Poe (U14 Girls) 1
 
Monday, February 6, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Madison 2
Poe (U14 Girls) 1